Merojax.Tv - Info merojax.tv

merojax receives about 10,125 unique visitors and 55,689 (5.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $81.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $92,102.34. According to Alexa Traffic Rank merojax.tv is ranked number 56,294 in the world and 0.0022% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 108.162.201.169.

About - merojax.tv

How popular is merojax.tv?

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,125
Monthly Unique Visitors:
303,750
Daily Pageviews:
55,689 (5.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
56,294 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0022% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 23.3%13.7%13877
Armenia 22.0%20.2%149
United States 10.8%16.8%70930
France 10.5%7.6%16473
Spain 10.4%8.0%12027
Belgium 10.0%16.9%3261
Switzerland 3.7%5.3%6937
Czech Republic 2.4%0.8%14908
Germany 2.4%2.0%78044
Georgia 1.1%0.4%3204

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
merojax.tv
100.00%100.00%4.5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
44
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush merojax.tv
Domain:
  merojax.tv
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is merojax.tv?

Facebook:
  1,439
Google +:
  24
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much merojax.tv can earn?

Website Value:
$92,102.34
Daily Revenue:
$81.00
Monthly Revenue:
$2,430.00
Yearly Revenue:
$29,565.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is merojax.tv hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
108.162.201.169
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 108.162.201.169

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does merojax.tv load?

Average Load Time:
(2841 ms) 15 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to merojax.tv?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sun, 03 May 2015 11:58:53 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d7882d582a4ca965273becfe392a6ded21430654333; expires=Mon, 02-May-16 11:58:53 GMT; path=/; domain=.merojax.tv; HttpOnly
Location: http://merojax.tv/
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1e0bcbefdfd30994-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 03 May 2015 11:58:54 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d68ca79d3fee8ab347c47db7bf4360dcd1430654333; expires=Mon, 02-May-16 11:58:53 GMT; path=/; domain=.merojax.tv; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.39
Set-Cookie: b421c4a76d6167b71c24ceebd2508ba7=foijo7k5e27gmm6u99tgagoau1; path=/; HttpOnly
X-Logged-In: False
Expires: Mon, 1 Jan 2001 00:00:00 GMT
Last-Modified: Sun, 03 May 2015 11:58:22 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1e0bcbf24c940166-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-11-02
Domain Age:
5 years 6 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at tvwhois.verisign-grs.com...
Whois Server Version 1.0

Domain names can now be registered with many different competing registrars.
Go to http://registrar.verisign-grs.com/whois/ for detailed information.

Domain Name: MEROJAX.TV
Registrar: DOMAINCONTEXT, INC.
Whois Server: whois.domaincontext.com
Referral URL: http://www.domaincontext.com
Name Server: NS1.UCOZ.NET
Name Server: NS2.UCOZ.NET
Status: CLIENT-XFER-PROHIBITED
Updated Date: 14-mar-2011
Creation Date: 02-nov-2009
Expiration Date: 02-nov-2012


>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 3 Nov 2011 19:46:02 EDT <<<

Last update was 479 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
merojax.tv widget