Merojax.Tv - Info

merojax.tv
merojax receives about 10,125 unique visitors and 55,689 (5.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $81.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $92,102.34. According to Alexa Traffic Rank merojax.tv is ranked number 56,294 in the world and 0.0022% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 108.162.201.169.

About - Merojax.Tv

WRITE article about merojax.tv

How popular is merojax.tv?

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,125
Monthly Unique Visitors:
303,750
Daily Pageviews:
55,689 (5.50 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
56,294 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0022% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 23.3%13.7%13877
Armenia 22.0%20.2%149
United States 10.8%16.8%70930
France 10.5%7.6%16473
Spain 10.4%8.0%12027
Belgium 10.0%16.9%3261
Switzerland 3.7%5.3%6937
Czech Republic 2.4%0.8%14908
Germany 2.4%2.0%78044
Georgia 1.1%0.4%3204

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
merojax.tv
100.00%100.00%4.5

How fast does merojax.tv load?

Average Load Time:
(2841 ms) 15 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
44
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush merojax.tv
Domain:
  merojax.tv
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is merojax.tv?

Facebook likes:
  1,347
Facebook shares:
  78
Facebook comments:
  14
FB comments box:
  6
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,439
Tweets:
  4
Google +:
  24
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much merojax.tv can earn?

Website Value:
$92,102.34
Daily Revenue:
$81.00
Monthly Revenue:
$2,430.00
Yearly Revenue:
$29,565.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is merojax.tv hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
108.162.201.169
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 108.162.201.169

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did merojax.tv look in the past?

What sites are related to merojax.tv?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sun, 03 May 2015 11:58:53 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d7882d582a4ca965273becfe392a6ded21430654333; expires=Mon, 02-May-16 11:58:53 GMT; path=/; domain=.merojax.tv; HttpOnly
Location: http://merojax.tv/
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1e0bcbefdfd30994-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 03 May 2015 11:58:54 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d68ca79d3fee8ab347c47db7bf4360dcd1430654333; expires=Mon, 02-May-16 11:58:53 GMT; path=/; domain=.merojax.tv; HttpOnly
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.39
Set-Cookie: b421c4a76d6167b71c24ceebd2508ba7=foijo7k5e27gmm6u99tgagoau1; path=/; HttpOnly
X-Logged-In: False
Expires: Mon, 1 Jan 2001 00:00:00 GMT
Last-Modified: Sun, 03 May 2015 11:58:22 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1e0bcbf24c940166-ORD

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-11-02
Domain Age:
5 years 6 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at tvwhois.verisign-grs.com...
Whois Server Version 1.0

Domain names can now be registered with many different competing registrars.
Go to http://registrar.verisign-grs.com/whois/ for detailed information.

Domain Name: MEROJAX.TV
Registrar: DOMAINCONTEXT, INC.
Whois Server: whois.domaincontext.com
Referral URL: http://www.domaincontext.com
Name Server: NS1.UCOZ.NET
Name Server: NS2.UCOZ.NET
Status: CLIENT-XFER-PROHIBITED
Updated Date: 14-mar-2011
Creation Date: 02-nov-2009
Expiration Date: 02-nov-2012


>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 3 Nov 2011 19:46:02 EDT <<<

Last update was 361 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
merojax.tv widget

Recently Analyzed Sites

batteryupgrade.gr
4 secs
kwgd.com
25 secs
mynews.gr
1 min
trackjobsonline.com
1 min
briantoung.com
3 mins
simmonsfirm.com
4 mins
zotrep.com
4 mins
elysianglam.com
5 mins
domain875.com
5 mins
andhericall***.in
7 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.